Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Onalaska High School - Fieldhouse
|
8:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ UW LaCrosse
(uwl_girls_soccer_tournament.pdf) |
FRIDAY SCHEDULE Location Time Visitor Home UWL 1:30 PM Homestead Onalaska CREW 1 UWL 3:15 PM Cedarburg Janesville Craig CREW 1 UWL 5:00 PM GB Preble River Falls CREW 1 Logan 6:15 PM Central Mauston CREW 2 UWL 6:45 PM DC Everest Muskego CREW 3 Logan 8:15 PM Holmen Melrose-Mindoro CREW 2 UWL 8:30 PM Appleton North DSHA CREW 3 SATURDAY SCHEDULE Location Time Visitor Home UWL 8:00 AM Onalaska Cedarburg CREW A UWL 9:45 AM River Falls Homestead CREW A UWL 11:30 AM Muskego Appleton North CREW A UWL 1:15 PM DSHA GB Preble CREW B UWL 3:00 PM Janesville Craig DC Everest CREW B UWL 4:45 PM Mauston Holmen CREW C UWL 6:30 PM Melrose-Mind Central CREW C | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Onalaska High School - Fieldhouse South Gym
| |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mosinee |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mosinee @ Mosinee High School |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs.
@ Woodside Sports Complex
|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. UW Whitewater
@ University Wisconsin Whitewater
|
6:00pm- 11:00pm |
Onalaska High School - Room 349 - Band
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
Onalaska High School - Performing Arts Center
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Onalaska High School - Hilltopper Room
| |
9:30am- 11:30am |
Onalaska High School - Performing Arts Center
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Onalaska High School - Hilltopper Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Onalaska High School - Fieldhouse South Gym
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Holmen @ Onalaska High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Holmen |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Holmen
Town of Holland W7937 Co Rd MH, Holmen, WI 54636 |
Town of Holland W7937 Co Rd MH, Holmen, WI 54636 | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Onalaska High School - Hilltopper Room
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Onalaska High School - Hilltopper Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am |
Onalaska High School - Fieldhouse
| |
7:00am- 10:00pm | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Onalaska High School - Hilltopper Room
| |
9:30am- 11:30am |
Onalaska High School - Performing Arts Center
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Onalaska High School - Fieldhouse South Gym
| |
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
Onalaska High School - Hilltopper Room
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Holmen
599 Quincy Street Onalaska, WI 54650 |
599 Quincy Street Onalaska, WI 54650 | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Holmen
599 Quincy Street Onalaska, WI 54650 |
599 Quincy Street Onalaska, WI 54650 | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Holmen
599 Quincy Street Onalaska, WI 54650 |
599 Quincy Street Onalaska, WI 54650 | ||
6:15pm- 7:45pm |
Principal's Conference Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am |
Onalaska High School - Fieldhouse
| |
7:00am- 10:00pm | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm | ||
8:45am- 9:10am |
Principal's Conference Room
| |
8:45am- 9:10am |
Principal's Conference Room
| |
2:10pm- 2:50pm |
Principal's Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Onalaska High School - Hilltopper Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Principal's Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Onalaska High School - Fieldhouse South Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Onalaska High School - Fieldhouse
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Onalaska High School - Hilltopper Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Onalaska High School - Hilltopper Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am |
Onalaska High School - Fieldhouse
| |
7:00am- 10:00pm | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm | ||
8:45am- 9:10am |
Principal's Conference Room
| |
8:45am- 9:10am |
Principal's Conference Room
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln @ Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln @ Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau @ Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Middle School |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau @ Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Middle School |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
LMC (Library)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm |
FRIDAY SCHEDULE
Location Time Visitor Home
UWL 1:30 PM Homestead Onalaska CREW 1
UWL 3:15 PM Cedarburg Janesville Craig CREW 1
UWL 5:00 PM GB Preble River Falls CREW 1
Logan 6:15 PM Central Mauston CREW 2
UWL 6:45 PM DC Everest Muskego CREW 3
Logan 8:15 PM Holmen Melrose-Mindoro CREW 2
UWL 8:30 PM Appleton North DSHA CREW 3
SATURDAY SCHEDULE
Location Time Visitor Home
UWL 8:00 AM Onalaska Cedarburg CREW A
UWL 9:45 AM River Falls Homestead CREW A
UWL 11:30 AM Muskego Appleton North CREW A
UWL 1:15 PM DSHA GB Preble CREW B
UWL 3:00 PM Janesville Craig DC Everest CREW B
UWL 4:45 PM Mauston Holmen CREW C
UWL 6:30 PM Melrose-Mind Central CREW C