Skip to content
Onalaska
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
August 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
8:00am
Dance: VAR
@Onalaska High School
Dance Studio
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Meeting
@Onalaska High School - Hilltopper Room
Coach Meeting
2
3
10:00am - 2:00pm
OMS Benefit Walk
@OHS Outdoor Facilities - Stadium
4
5
7:00am - 5:00pm
WI DOJ Adolescent Mental Health Course
@Onalaska High School - Performing Arts Center
7:00am - 5:00pm
WI DOJ Adolescent Mental Health Course
(Cancelled)
@Onalaska High School - Hilltopper Room
11:00am - 1:00pm
DOJ Mental Health Training Lunch
@Onalaska High School - Room 201 - Commons/Cafeteria
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Football
@Onalaska High School - Room 201 - Commons/Cafeteria
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Parent/Athlete Sport Meeting
@Onalaska High School - Performing Arts Center
6
7:00am - 5:00pm
WI DOJ Adolescent Mental Health Course
@Onalaska High School - Performing Arts Center
7:00am - 5:00pm
WI DOJ Adolescent Mental Health Course
(Cancelled)
@Onalaska High School - Hilltopper Room
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Football
@Onalaska High School - Room 201 - Commons/Cafeteria
7
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Football
@Onalaska High School - Room 201 - Commons/Cafeteria
5:00pm - 6:00pm
OEF Executive Committee
@Principal's Conference Room
5:00pm - 6:00pm
OEF Executive Committee
@Principal's Conference Room
8
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Football
@Onalaska High School - Room 201 - Commons/Cafeteria
9
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Football
@Onalaska High School - Room 201 - Commons/Cafeteria
10
11
12
9:00am - 6:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 6:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Football
@Onalaska High School - Room 201 - Commons/Cafeteria
13
TBD
SWIM: G/VAR
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance
@Onalaska High School - Fieldhouse South Gym
9:00am - 6:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 6:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 5:00pm
OMS Show Choir
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 5:00pm
OMS Show Choir
@Onalaska High School - Dance Studio
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Football
@Onalaska High School - Room 201 - Commons/Cafeteria
14
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance
@Onalaska High School - Fieldhouse South Gym
8:30am - 7:00pm
Registration
@OHS Commons
OHS Registration
9:00am - 6:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 6:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 5:00pm
OMS Show Choir
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 5:00pm
OMS Show Choir
@Onalaska High School - Dance Studio
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Meeting
@Onalaska High School - Performing Arts Center
Registration and Freshman Orientation
6:30pm - 8:30pm
OEF Meeting
@Onalaska High School - Hilltopper Room
6:30pm - 8:30pm
OEF Meeting
@Onalaska High School - Hilltopper Room
15
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance
@Onalaska High School - Fieldhouse South Gym
8:00am - 12:00pm
Meeting
@Onalaska High School - Fieldhouse
9:00am - 6:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 6:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 5:00pm
OMS Show Choir
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 5:00pm
OMS Show Choir
@Onalaska High School - Dance Studio
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Football
@Onalaska High School - Room 201 - Commons/Cafeteria
16
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance
@Onalaska High School - Fieldhouse South Gym
8:00am
Golf: G/VAR
@Walsh's GC
8:00am
Golf: G/VAR
@Walsh Golf Course
9:00am - 6:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 6:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Golf: G/VAR
(Rescheduled)
@La Crosse Country Club
10:00am
FB: VAR
@Eau Claire Carson Park - Hobbs Field
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Football
@Onalaska High School - Room 201 - Commons/Cafeteria
17
8:00am - 11:00am
Football
@Onalaska High School - Room 201 - Commons/Cafeteria
Football Breakfast
10:00am - 12:30pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
18
7:30am - 5:00pm
Martial Arts
@
Multiple Location
19
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance Team Practice
@Onalaska High School - Dance Studio
8:30am
Golf: G/VAR
@Fairways of Woodside Golf Course
9:00am - 6:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 6:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 1:00pm
Scinta
@Principal's Conference Room
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@Onalaska Omni Center
4:30pm
SOC: B/VAR
@Onalaska Rider`s Club Road Soccer Fields
Soccer Field #2
20
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance Team Practice
@Onalaska High School - Dance Studio
8:30am - 2:00pm
Admin Mtg
@Principal's Conference Room
8:30am
Golf: G/VAR
@Wanaki Golf Course
9:00am - 6:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 6:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@Onalaska Omni Center
21
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance Team Practice
@Onalaska High School - Dance Studio
9:00am - 6:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 7:30pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
TEN: G/VAR
@SPASH Tennis Courts
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@Onalaska Omni Center
22
7:30am - 8:00am
Hilltopper Room
@Onalaska High School - Hilltopper Room
AD/Team Meeting with Dance
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance Team Practice
@Onalaska High School - Dance Studio
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Practice
@Onalaska Omni Center
5:00pm - 6:30pm
onap
@Onalaska High School - Performing Arts Center
23
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance Team Practice
@Onalaska High School - Dance Studio
8:30am
Golf: G/VAR
@Stevens Point Country Club
9:00am
Golf: G/VAR
(Rescheduled)
@La Crosse Country Club
1:00pm
TEN: G/VAR
@Onalaska High School Gullikson Tennis Courts
3:30pm
FB: FR
@Onalaska High School
Stadium
4:00pm
TEN: G/VAR
@Onalaska High School Gullikson Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Onalaska High School Gullikson Tennis Courts
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Soccer Practice
@Onalaska Omni Center
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
FB: VAR
@Onalaska High School
Stadium
24
8:00am - 8:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
TEN: G/VAR
@Onalaska High School Gullikson Tennis Courts
9:00am
TEN: G/JV
@Onalaska High School Gullikson Tennis Courts
12:00pm
TEN: G/VAR
@Onalaska High School Gullikson Tennis Courts
12:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Onalaska High School Gullikson Tennis Courts
3:00pm
TEN: G/VAR
@Onalaska High School Gullikson Tennis Courts
3:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Onalaska High School Gullikson Tennis Courts
7:00pm
SOC: B/VAR
@Onalaska Rider`s Club Road Soccer Fields
Soccer Field #1 (Game Field)
25
6:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Resurfacing
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Golf: G/VAR
@Ridges Golf Course
26
TBD
TEN: G/VAR
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Tennis Courts
6:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Resurfacing
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
FB: JV
@Hudson High School
Raider Stadium
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Speed & Agility
@OHS Weight Room
27
AOG
@Onalaska High School - Fieldhouse
TBD
TEN: G/VAR
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Tennis Courts
6:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Resurfacing
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Golf: G/VAR
@
9:00am
VB: VR
@Omni Center
10:00am - 12:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Hilltopper Room
@Onalaska High School - Hilltopper Room
AD/Team Meeting with Football
5:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Tomah Schools Soccer Complex
5:30pm
VB: VR
@Aquinas HS
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Aquinas HS
7:00pm
VB: VAR
@Aquinas HS
28
AOG
@Onalaska High School - Fieldhouse
8:00am - 8:30am
Hilltopper Room
@Onalaska High School - Hilltopper Room
AD/Team Meeting with Cross Country
9:00am
Golf: G/VAR
@Sparta River Run Golf Course
9:00am - 10:25am
Schaffner
@Principal's Conference Room
9:30am - 11:30am
New & Transfer Student Orientation
@Onalaska High School - Hilltopper Room
10:00am - 12:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
11:45am - 1:15pm
IEP Meeting - A.M.
@Principal's Conference Room
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm
VB: VAR
@Omni Center
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Meeting/Conference Call for MH
@Principal's Conference Room
29
AOG
@Onalaska High School - Fieldhouse
8:30am
Golf: G/VAR
@Onalaska-Coulee Golf Bowl
8:30am
Golf: G/JV
@Onalaska-Coulee Golf Bowl
9:30am
VB: VAR
@Omni Center
10:00am - 12:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
12:45pm - 1:30pm
504 meeting E.P.
@Principal's Conference Room
1:00pm - 2:00pm
504 meeting E.P.
@Principal's Conference Room
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Onalaska Gullikson Courts
5:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Field for Kids
5:30pm
FB: FR
@Onalaska High School
Stadium
6:15pm
SWIM: G/VAR
@YMCA -North (Onalaska)
7:00pm
SOC: B/VAR
@Field for Kids
30
AOG
@Onalaska High School - Fieldhouse
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Band: Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm
TEN: G/VAR
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/VAR
@Onalaska-Omni Center
Soccer Field #1 (Game Field)
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Onalaska-Omni Center
Soccer Field #2
7:00pm
FB: VAR
@UW River Falls
Ramer Field
31
9:00am
TEN: G/VAR
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
9:00am
TEN: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
10:00am
CC: VAR
@Maple Grove Cross Country Course - West Salem
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Select a Calendar
-All-
Athletics
Academics
Clubs
Fine Arts
Music
Performance
Visual
Middle School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?