Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
St. Patrick School - Onalaska
| ||
7:45am- 8:20am |
Blessed Sacrament School Band/Orchestra Room
| |
11:05am- 11:40am |
Blessed Sacrament School Band/Orchestra Room
| |
3:45pm | vs. Lincoln Elementary
@ Aquinas MS
| |
3:45pm | vs. Lincoln Elementary
@ Aquinas MS
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Blessed Sacrament School Gymnasium
| |
Group 2 Rotation vs. CouleeĀ | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
St. Patrick School - Sparta
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Blessed Sacrament School Gymnasium
vs. West Salem | |
vs. West Salem | ||
6:15pm | vs. Tomah HS
@ Aquinas HS
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Blessed Sacrament School Gymnasium
vs West Salem | |
vs West Salem | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Caledonia
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
BGC
Erickson | |
Erickson | ||
7:15pm | vs. Tomah HS
@ Aquinas HS
| |
7:30pm | Aquinas/Holmen vs. Black River Falls
@ Milt Lunda Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
St. Patrick School - Onalaska
| ||
7:45am- 8:20am |
Blessed Sacrament School Band/Orchestra Room
| |
5:45pm | vs. Sparta | |
5:45pm | vs. Sparta
@ Aquinas HS
| |
5:45pm | vs. Sparta
@ Aquinas HS
| |
7:15pm | vs. Sparta | |
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sparta |
7:15pm | vs. Sparta
@ Aquinas HS
| |
9:00pm- 11:00pm |
Aquinas High School
All Students to Founders Day Mass | |
All Students to Founders Day Mass |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Reinhart Athletic Complex
| ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Tomah HS - Senz Field-HS
8:00am Weigh-Ins | |
8:00am Weigh-Ins | ||
10:00am | vs. Rochester Century
@ Rochester Century High School
| |
10:00am | vs. Rochester Century
@ Rochester Century High School
| |
2:00pm | West Salem vs. Aquinas/Holmen
@ Onalaska Omni Center
| |
4:00pm | West Salem vs. Aquinas/Holmen
@ Onalaska Omni Center
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Children's Museum
Cathedral Night at the Children's Museum from 5:30-7:30pm sponsored by PTO | |
Cathedral Night at the Children's Museum from 5:30-7:30pm sponsored by PTO |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
St. Patrick School - Onalaska
| ||
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Catholic Schools Week | ||
Catholic Schools Week | ||
Founders Day Mass | ||
Founders Day Mass | ||
8:30am- 10:30am |
Omni Center
Students should wear warm, comfortable clothes - $3.00 | |
Students should wear warm, comfortable clothes - $3.00 | ||
9:30am- 11:00am |
Aquinas High School
Founder's Day Mass (9:30am) - Feast of St. Thomas Aquinas | |
Founder's Day Mass (9:30am) - Feast of St. Thomas Aquinas | ||
9:30am- 10:30am | Mass with all ACS students at Aquinas High School 9:30am | |
Mass with all ACS students at Aquinas High School 9:30am | ||
11:05am- 11:40am |
Blessed Sacrament School Band/Orchestra Room
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm | 5K field trip - Skippyjon Jones - start at 12:30pm | |
5K field trip - Skippyjon Jones - start at 12:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Blessed Sacrament School Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Blessed Sacrament School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:45pm | vs. Arcadia
@ Aquinas HS
| |
5:45pm | vs. Arcadia
@ Aquinas HS
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Blessed Sacrament School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:15pm | vs. Arcadia
@ Aquinas HS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Catholic Schools Week | ||
Catholic Schools Week | ||
11:05am- 11:40am |
Blessed Sacrament School Band/Orchestra Room
| |
2:15pm- 2:50pm |
Blessed Sacrament School Band/Orchestra Room
| |
3:45pm | vs. Longfellow Middle
@ Longfellow Middle School
| |
3:45pm | vs. Longfellow Middle
@ Longfellow Middle School
| |
4:15pm- 5:15pm |
St. Mary's - Tomah
Group 3 Rotation vs. Mary, Queen of the Apostles? | |
Group 3 Rotation vs. Mary, Queen of the Apostles? | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Caledonia
| |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Aquinas Middle School
@ Aquinas MS
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Onalaska Middle School
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Caledonia
| |
6:00pm | Winona Senior vs. Hol/Ona/Aq
@ YMCA -North (Onalaska)
| |
6:00pm | vs. Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
@ Aquinas HS
| |
7:00pm | Aquinas/Holmen vs. Onalaska | |
7:00pm | vs. Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
@ Aquinas HS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Catholic Schools Week | ||
Catholic Schools Week | ||
Championship | ||
Championship | ||
7:45am- 8:20am |
Blessed Sacrament School Band/Orchestra Room
| |
8:40am- 11:00am |
Blessed Sacrament School
3P-2nd grade Mass at Blessed Sacrament School & Board Game Party | |
3P-2nd grade Mass at Blessed Sacrament School & Board Game Party | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Cathedral Elementary School
All School Mass at Blessed Sacrament School & Board Game Party | |
All School Mass at Blessed Sacrament School & Board Game Party | ||
11:05am- 11:40am |
Blessed Sacrament School Band/Orchestra Room
|
Group 2 Rotation vs. CouleeĀ