Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:05am- 11:40am |
Blessed Sacrament School Band/Orchestra Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Blessed Sacrament School Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Blessed Sacrament School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm | Winona Senior vs. Aquinas/Holmen
@ Onalaska Omni Center
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Blessed Sacrament School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm |
St. Patrick School - Onalaska
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:05am- 11:40am |
Blessed Sacrament School Band/Orchestra Room
| |
2:15pm- 2:50pm |
Blessed Sacrament School Band/Orchestra Room
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Blessed Sacrament School Gymnasium
vs. St. Patrick, Onalaska | |
vs. St. Patrick, Onalaska | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
St. Patrick School - Onalaska
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
St. Patrick School - Onalaska
Group 1 Rotation | |
Group 1 Rotation | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Blessed Sacrament School Gymnasium
vs. Onalaska | |
vs. Onalaska | ||
5:00pm | Tomah HS vs. Aquinas/Holmen | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Onalaska Middle School
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
St. Patrick School - Onalaska
| |
6:00pm | vs. Bangor | |
6:00pm | Hol/Ona/Aq vs. Central/Logan | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cathedral Elementary School Library
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:20am |
Blessed Sacrament School Band/Orchestra Room
| |
9:00am- 10:00am | ||
11:05am- 11:40am |
Blessed Sacrament School Band/Orchestra Room
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Aquinas High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:20am |
Blessed Sacrament School Band/Orchestra Room
| |
11:05am- 11:40am |
Blessed Sacrament School Band/Orchestra Room
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Bangor High School, 700 10th Ave S, Bangor
Group 2 Rotation | |
Group 2 Rotation | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Caledonia
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Logan High School
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Onalaska Middle School
| |
5:45pm | vs. Holmen | |
6:00pm | vs. Holmen
The Holmen Boys Freshmen Team will be playing this game vs. Aquinas JV instead of the Holmen JV team. | |
The Holmen Boys Freshmen Team will be playing this game vs. Aquinas JV instead of the Holmen JV team. | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Caledonia
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Onalaska Middle School
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
BGC
vs. BGC Erickson | |
vs. BGC Erickson | ||
7:15pm | vs. Holmen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:20am |
Blessed Sacrament School Band/Orchestra Room
| |
8:15am |
St. Patrick School - Onalaska
| |
9:30am |
Campbell Theatre
| |
11:00am- 11:45am |
Cathedral Elementary School Gymnasium
Parents are welcome to attend. If hot lunch is needed for a visitor, please notify the office at least one day in advance. | |
Parents are welcome to attend. If hot lunch is needed for a visitor, please notify the office at least one day in advance. | ||
5:45pm | vs. Holmen
@ Aquinas HS
| |
7:15pm | vs. Holmen
@ Aquinas HS
| |
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Holmen
@ Aquinas HS
|
8:00pm | Cedarburg vs. Aquinas/Holmen
@ Onalaska Omni Center
| |
11:15pm- 10:30am |
BSS Rm 107
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Bangor | |
11:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Middleton
@ Middleton High School pool
Event # Event Format Event 1 200 Medley Relay 4 x 50 Event 2 800 Freestyle Relay 4 x 200 Event 3 400 I.M. Relay 4 x 100 Event 4 200 Freestyle Relay 4 x 50 Event 5 300 Fly Relay 50 - 100 - 50 - 100 Event 6 500 Crescendo Relay 50 - 100 - 150 - 200 Event 7 100 Freestyle Relay 4 x 25 Event 8 300 Backstroke Relay 50 - 100 - 50 - 100 Event 9 300 Breaststroke Relay 50 - 100 - 50 - 100 Event 10 400 Pineapple Relay 8 x 50 | |
Event # Event Format Event 1 200 Medley Relay 4 x 50 Event 2 800 Freestyle Relay 4 x 200 Event 3 400 I.M. Relay 4 x 100 Event 4 200 Freestyle Relay 4 x 50 Event 5 300 Fly Relay 50 - 100 - 50 - 100 Event 6 500 Crescendo Relay 50 - 100 - 150 - 200 Event 7 100 Freestyle Relay 4 x 25 Event 8 300 Backstroke Relay 50 - 100 - 50 - 100 Event 9 300 Breaststroke Relay 50 - 100 - 50 - 100 Event 10 400 Pineapple Relay 8 x 50 | ||
2:00pm | Oregon vs. Aquinas/Holmen
@ Onalaska Omni Center
|