Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
Logan High - Multi-purpose Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Logan High - Multi-purpose Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Logan High - Fieldhouse
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 11-29-22) | Sauk Prairie vs. Onalaska/Central/Logan
@ Omni Center
|
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Logan High - Theater
more.. | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room 114
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Logan High - Classroom 186-Band Room
| |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Tomah HS | |
4:30 pm - Weigh-Ins 5:30 - Dual #1 7:30 - Dual #2 JV matches followed by Varsity Dual | ||
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Tomah HS 4:30 pm - Weigh-Ins 5:30 - Dual #1 7:30 - Dual #2 JV matches followed by Varsity Dual | |
4:30 pm - Weigh-Ins 5:30 - Dual #1 7:30 - Dual #2 JV matches followed by Varsity Dual | ||
5:45pm | vs. Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau @ Logan High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau @ Logan High School | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 11-29-22) | Sauk Prairie vs. Onalaska/Central/Logan
@ Omni Center
|
7:15pm | vs. Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau @ Logan High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:15pm- 2:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Logan High - Fieldhouse
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:30pm | Ona/WS/Hol/Aq/Cen/Log/ vs. Somerset School District @ Somerset Ice Arena |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Menomonie | |
7:00am- 10:00am |
Logan High - Multi-purpose Room
| |
9:30am- 10:30am |
Logan High - Fieldhouse
| |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Reedsburg Area High School | |
12:00pm | vs. Reedsburg @ Logan High School | |
12:00pm | vs. Reedsburg @ Logan High School | |
12:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Chippewa Falls Middle School
This is a SWIM MEET ONLY - No diving | |
This is a SWIM MEET ONLY - No diving | ||
1:00pm | University School of Milwaukee vs. Ona/WS/Hol/Aq/Cen/Log/
@ Omni Center
| |
1:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mauston @ Logan High School |
1:30pm | vs. Reedsburg @ Logan High School | |
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mauston @ Logan High School |
3:00pm | University School of Milwaukee vs. Ona/WS/Hol/Aq/Cen/Log/
@ Omni Center
| |
3:30pm | vs. Milwaukee Academy of Science @ La Crosse Logan High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Logan High - Fieldhouse
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Logan High - Fieldhouse
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:40pm- 5:40pm |
Logan High - Fieldhouse
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Logan High - Theater
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:45pm- 9:15pm |
Logan High - Fieldhouse
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 9:30am | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Logan High - Multi-purpose Room
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rice Lake @ Rice Lake High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rice Lake @ Rice Lake High School |
5:00pm | Aquinas/Holmen vs. Onalaska/Central/Logan | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room 114
| |
6:00pm | vs. Rice Lake @ Rice Lake High School | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm |
Logan High - Classroom 186-Band Room
| |
7:00pm | Aquinas/Holmen vs. Onalaska/Central/Logan | |
7:15pm | vs. Holmen
@ YMCA -North (Onalaska)
Warm-ups start at 6:45pm | |
Warm-ups start at 6:45pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Logan High - Multi-purpose Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Logan High - Fieldhouse
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
6:15pm- 10:00pm |
Logan High - Fieldhouse
more.. | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
5:30 - Dual #1
7:30 - Dual #2
JV matches followed by Varsity Dual