Skip to content
Logan
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
4:30pm - 5:45pm
GBOG
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
5:45pm - 7:45pm
BGC/Logan Basketball
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Cross Country Banquet
@Logan High - LMC
2
6:00am - 7:15am
BBOG
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
4:00pm - 6:00pm
DTP
@Logan High - Commons
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SC
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
WSM
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 8:00pm
YMCA WAVE Swim Team
@Logan High - Pool
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Viterbo Soccer Practice
@Logan High - Swanson Field
3
6:00am - 7:00am
GSOG
@Logan High - Multi-purpose Room
2:30pm - 3:30pm
FEM Club
@Logan High - LMC
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Senior Photos
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
6:15pm - 8:00pm
YMCA WAVE Swim Team
@Logan High - Pool
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Viterbo Soccer Practice
@Logan High - Swanson Field
4
6:00am - 7:15am
BBOG
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
4:00pm - 6:00pm
DTP
@Logan High - Commons
4:30pm - 5:45pm
GBOG
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SC
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm - 7:45pm
BGC/Logan Basketball
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
6:15pm - 8:00pm
YMCA WAVE Swim Team
@Logan High - Pool
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Viterbo Soccer Practice
@Logan High - Swanson Field
5
12:15pm - 2:30pm
UWL
@Logan High - Pool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
SCFN
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Viterbo Soccer Practice
@Logan High - Swanson Field
6
7:00am - 7:00pm
IFee
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 4:00pm
DM
@Logan High - LMC
9:00am - 10:30am
Viterbo Soccer
@Logan High - Swanson Field
1:00pm
SWIM: G/VAR
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Pool
7
9:00am - 1:00pm
BGC VOLLEYBALL
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
9:00am - 1:00pm
DT
@Logan High - Multi-purpose Room
11:00am - 12:30pm
Viterbo University Men's Soccer
@Logan High - Swanson Field
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Open Gym Futsal
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Adult Ultimate Frizbee
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
8
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Viterbo University Men's Soccer
@Logan High - Swanson Field
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SC
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm - 7:45pm
BGC/Logan Basketball
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SCPM
@Logan High - LMC
6:15pm - 8:00pm
YMCA WAVE Swim Team
@Logan High - Pool
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Viterbo Soccer Practice
@Logan High - Swanson Field
7:45pm - 8:45pm
BGC/Logan Basketball
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
9
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Viterbo University Men's Soccer
@Logan High - Swanson Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
DTP
@Logan High - Commons
5:30pm - 7:00pm
BSB
@Logan High - Commons
5:45pm - 7:00pm
BGC Wrestling Parent Meeting
@Logan High - Theater
6:00pm - 7:15pm
BBOG
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
6:15pm - 8:00pm
YMCA WAVE Swim Team
@Logan High - Pool
7:00pm - 8:00pm
BSB
@Logan High - Theater
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Viterbo Soccer Practice
@Logan High - Swanson Field
7:15pm - 9:00pm
BGC VOLLEYBALL
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
10
6:00am - 7:00am
GSOG
@Logan High - Multi-purpose Room
7:30am - 12:00pm
MVCL
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
6:15pm - 8:00pm
YMCA WAVE Swim Team
@Logan High - Pool
6:30pm - 8:00pm
CRO
@Logan High - Theater
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
11
4:00pm - 6:00pm
DTP
@Logan High - Commons
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SC
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm - 7:45pm
BGC/Logan Basketball
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
6:15pm - 8:00pm
YMCA WAVE Swim Team
@Logan High - Pool
7:45pm - 8:45pm
BGC/Logan Basketball
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
12
12:15pm - 2:30pm
UWL
@Logan High - Pool
4:30pm - 7:00pm
GBBP
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
13
7:00am - 8:00pm
BT
@
Multiple Location
14
7:00am - 3:00pm
BT
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Adult Ultimate Frizbee
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
15
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SC
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 8:00pm
YMCA WAVE Swim Team
@Logan High - Pool
16
4:00pm - 6:00pm
DTP
@Logan High - Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BGC VOLLEYBALL
@Logan High - Multi-purpose Room
6:15pm - 8:00pm
YMCA WAVE Swim Team
@Logan High - Pool
6:30pm - 8:30pm
BGC WRESTLING
@Logan High - Wrestling Room
17
6:00am - 7:00am
GSOG
@Logan High - Multi-purpose Room
6:15pm - 8:00pm
YMCA WAVE Swim Team
@Logan High - Pool
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
18
6:00am - 7:00am
SOG
@Logan High - Multi-purpose Room
6:00am - 3:30pm
OF
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 3:00pm
NHSM
@Logan High - Theater
4:00pm - 6:00pm
DTP
@Logan High - Commons
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SC
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 8:00pm
YMCA WAVE Swim Team
@Logan High - Pool
6:30pm - 8:30pm
BGC WRESTLING
@Logan High - Wrestling Room
19
8:00am - 3:00pm
WLC
@Logan High - Wrestling Room
12:15pm - 2:30pm
UWL
@Logan High - Pool
4:30pm
Basketball: B/VAR
@Logan High School
Fieldhouse
5:00pm
Hockey: G/VAR
(Changed)
@Omni Center
7:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Onalaska Omni Center
7:00pm - 10:00pm
ID
@
Multiple Location
20
9:00am - 11:00am
DT
@Logan High - Theater
4:30pm
Basketball: G/VR
@Mauston High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/VAR
(Rescheduled)
@Mauston High School
21
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Open Gym Futsal
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Adult Ultimate Frizbee
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
22
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SC
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 8:00pm
YMCA WAVE Swim Team
@Logan High - Pool
7:00pm
Hockey: G/VAR
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
23
4:00pm - 6:00pm
DTP
@Logan High - Commons
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SC
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
SWIM: B/VAR
@Menomonie High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/VR
@Richland Center High School
RCHS Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Pot Luck/Game Night
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 8:00pm
YMCA WAVE Swim Team
@Logan High - Pool
6:30pm - 8:30pm
BGC WRESTLING
@Logan High - Wrestling Room
7:30pm
Basketball: G/VAR
@Richland Center High School
RCHS Gym
24
25
26
5:45pm
Basketball: B/VR
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - Main Court
5:45 PM - Beaver Dam vs. Waterloo 7:15 PM - Waupun vs. LaCrosse Logan
5:45pm
Basketball: B/VAR
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - Main Court
5:45 PM - Waupun vs. LaCrosse Logan 7:15 PM - Beaver Dam vs. Waterloo
27
12:00pm
Basketball: B/VR
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - Main Court
Noon - Winners of Friday Nights Games - Championship Game 1:30 PM - Losers of Friday Nights Games - Consolation Game
12:00pm
Basketball: B/VAR
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - Main Court
Noon - Losers of Friday nights games - Consolation Game 1:30 PM - Winners of Friday nights game - Championship Game
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Omni Center
7:00pm
Hockey: B/VAR
(Changed)
@Omni Center
28
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Open Gym Futsal
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Adult Ultimate Frizbee
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
29
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SC
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 8:00pm
YMCA WAVE Swim Team
@Logan High - Pool
7:45pm - 9:15pm
BGC VOLLEYBALL
@Logan High - Fieldhouse
30
5:45pm
Basketball: B/VR
@Logan High School
Fieldhouse
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Logan High School
Multi-purpose Room
6:00pm
Basketball: G/VR
@Winona Senior High School
6:15pm - 8:00pm
YMCA WAVE Swim Team
@Logan High - Pool
6:30pm - 8:30pm
BGC WRESTLING
@Logan High - Wrestling Room
7:15pm
Basketball: B/VAR
@Logan High School
Fieldhouse
7:15pm
Hockey: G/VAR
@Winona Bud King Ice Arena
7:30pm
Basketball: G/VAR
@Winona Senior High School
gym
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Public
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?